サムネイル

Products 製品情報

100GE CWDM4 2 km QSFP28光トランシーバ

パートナー:
Finisar Corporation

製品情報

データレート(Gb/s) 103.1

アプリケーション

 

【用途】

  • 100GBASE-LR4 100G Ethernet

【特長】

  • Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
  • Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate
  • 3.5W maximum power dissipation
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Maximum link length of 2km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 4x25Gb/s 1310nm DFB-based transmitter
  • 4x25G electrical interface
  • Full digital diagnostics functions
  • Integrated 4-channel CWDM mux/demux for duplex LC operation
  • Duplex LC receptacles